FORMAT FOR WEB-SITE FOR GOVERNMENT AND PRIVATE ITI s

 

Date of Last Update

(Must be updated on monthly basis)

 

 

1.

About Institute

 

 

 

 

 

S.No

 

 

 

a.              

Name of the Institute

SHRI  LAXMICHAND  ZAVERI PRIVATE  INDUSTRIAL TRAINING  INSTITUTE

 

b.             

Address of the Institute

AT-NOOTAN BHARATI 

POST-MADANA

TA-PALANPUR

DIST-BANASKANTHA

PIN CODE-385515

 

c.              

Date of Establishment

30-10-1986

 

d.             

DGET File Reference No.

DGET-6/4/6/87-TC(PVT)

 

e.              

Code Allotted by DGET

511

 

f.              

Contact Nos.

02742-222220,222221

 

g.             

Mobile No.

09879079859

 

h.              

Fax No.

02742-222220

 

i.               

Email ID

nootanbharati@yahoo.co.in

 

j.               

Location-Rural/Urban

RURAL

 

k.              

Approach/How to Reach

BY BUS AND TAXI,

PRIVATE VEHICLE

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Introduction of the Institute with the Mission Statement and Objective

 

 

 

 

a. Managing Society/Trust

NOOTAN BHARATI , MADANA

 

 

 


 

 

b. Name of Sanchalak & Managing Trustee

 

 

 

 

 

Name & Designation

Father’s Name

Address

Mobile No.

UID No.

Whether member of any other Society/Trust/ company

If answer of column 6 is yes, please furnish details

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

Dr. Kanubhai Vahora

 

Sanchalak & Managing Trustee

Ramajibhai Vahora

Nootan Bharati,

Madana-Gadh,

Taluka-Palanpur,

District-Banaskantha,

State-Gujarat,

Pin Code-385515

9879079859

Adhar Card No. 499634534785

YES

Navjivan Trust, Amadavad,

Solgam Leuva Seva Samaj, Palanpur

 

 

 

 

 

01 FRONT PAGE_1

02 FRONT PAGE_2

03 FRONT PAGE_3

04 PRINCIPAL OFFICE

05 CLASS ROOM FITTER

06 CLASS ROOM WIREMAN

07 WORKSHOP FITTER

08 WORKSHOP WIREMAN

09 IT LAB

10 LIBRARY

 

 

 

 

3.

Schemes running in the Institute

 

 

 

 

Name of the Scheme

Total Capacity

Duration

Admitted in Current Financial Year 2014

Current Status

 

Craftsmen Training Scheme

200

1 YEAR   AND

2 YEAR

115

164

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Admission Criteria :

 

 

 

 

 

(a.) By percentage of Marks in qualifying Exam.

 

 

 

 

Name of Trade under (NCVT)

Duration of Training

Eligibility Qualification

 

FITTER

2  YEARS

10TH PASS (10+2)

 

WIREMAN

2  YEARS

8TH PASS (10+2)

 

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

2  YEARS

10TH PASS (10+2)

 

COMPUTER OPERATOR AND PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT

1  YEAR

10TH PASS (10+2)

 

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES

(EMBROIDERY)

1  YEAR

10TH PASS (10+2)

 

SEWING TECHNOLOGY

1  YEAR

10TH PASS (10+2)

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

5.

Trades Affiliated to NCVT and SCVT

 

 

 

 

 

Names of the Trade
(linked to the respective
Syllabus with DGET
website)

No. of

 Units

Shifts

Running
(I/Il/Ill)

Seating

Capacity

per unit

Total

Seating

Capacity

Affiliation Date/Copy of DGET order Link (SCANNED)

 

FITTER

2

I / II

16

32

1-  DG&ET-6/4/16/87-TC (PVT)  DATE – 12/02/1988

2-  DG&ET-12/01/200-TC (PVT) DATE – 03/05/2000

 

WIREMAN

2

I / II

16

32

1-  DG&ET-6/4/16/87-TC (PVT)  DATE – 12/02/1988

2-  DG&ET-12/01/200-TC (PVT) DATE – 03/05/2000

 

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

2

I / II

16

32

1-  DG&ET-12/1/2000-TC (PVT)  DATE – 13-11-2000

2-  DG&ET-12/01/2002-TC (PVT) DATE – 06/05/2002

 

COMPUTER OPERATOR AND PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT

2

I / II

20

40

1-  DG&ET-6/4/6/87-TC (PVT)  DATE –14/10/1997

2-  DG&ET-12/01/200-TC (PVT) DATE – 03/05/2000

 

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES

(EMBROIDERY)

2

I / II

16

32

1-  DG&ET-12/01/2000-TC (PVT)                 DATE – 13/11/2000

2-  DG&ET-12/01/2002-TC (PVT) DATE – 06/05/2002

 

SEWING TECHNOLOGY

2

I / II

16

32

1-  DGET-6/4/6/87-TC(PVT) DATE – 14/10/1997

2-  DGET-12/01/2002-TC DATE-8/10/2002

 

CERTIFICATE COURSE IN SOFTWARE PROGAMMING

3

I / II

25

75

1-  GCVT - 01 / 13/ AH/ 2002/ SP DATE - 22/05/2002

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

6.

Summary of Trades affiliated to NCVT

 

 

 

 

 

Trade Name

Shift intake capacity

Total No. of Units

DGET order No.

 

 

 

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

 

FITTER

16

16

---

2

DG&ET-6/4/16/87-TC (PVT)

 

 

WIREMAN

16

16

---

2

DG&ET-6/4/16/87-TC (PVT)

 

 

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

16

16

---

2

DG&ET-12/1/2000-TC (PVT) 

 

 

COMPUTER OPERATOR AND PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT

20

20

---

2

DG&ET-6/4/6/87-TC (PVT)

 

 

 

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES

(EMBROIDERY)

16

16

---

2

DG&ET-12/01/2000-TC (PVT)

 

 

 

SEWING TECHNOLOGY

16

16

---

2

DGET-6/4/6/87-TC(PVT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Summary of Trades affiliated to SCVT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade Name

Shift intake capacity

Total No. of Units

 

 

 

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

CERTIFICATE COURSE IN SOFTWARE PROGAMMING

25

25

25

03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Court Case and Status

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

a.  in which court, b. Institute/Management Committee/trainees/Trainers are Party

 

 

 

 

 

 

CWP No/Name of Court

Year

Issue

Status

 

Nil

Nil

Nil

Nil

 

 

 

 

 


 

9.

Faculty (Technical Staff)

 

 

 

S.

No

Name

Designation

Qualification

 (class 10th onwards)

Trade

Date of

Joining

Regular

/Adhoc/

Contract

CTI
traines

(Yes/

No)

1

MODH AMRITLAL G.                                                     

PRINCIPAL

Bachelor of Engineering Civil

-----

15-11-2014

Contract

NO

 

2

PANCHAL CHIMANLAL G.

SUPERINTENDENT

Diploma of Engineering Civil

TECHNICAL STAFF

1-04-2015

Contract

NO

 

3

SOLANKI GOPALSINH S.

MATHS

DRAWING

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma in Electrical Engineering

TECHNICAL STAFF

15-11-2014

Contract

NO

 

4

THAKOR ANJANAKUMARI J.

COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR

Bachelor of Computer Application

TECHNICAL STAFF

15-11-2014

Contract

NO

 

5

PATEL JAGMALBHAI P.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma Course in Electrical Engg.

WIREMAN

16-5-1991

Regular

NO

 

6

VAHORA PRATIKKUMAR J.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma Electrical Engineering

WIREMAN

15-11-2014

Contract

NO

 

7

THAKOR  JORAJI  S.

INSTRUCTOR

ITI Fitter Trade

FITTER

4-10-1995

Regular

NO

 

8

DABHI SANJAYKUMAR R.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma in Mechanical Engineering

FITTER

1-10-2001

Regular

NO

 

9

MALI  PALLAVI  M.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma in Costume Design & Dress Making

SEWING

TECHNOLOGY

1-12-1997

Regular

NO

 

10

PATEL CHETANABEN  V.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma in Computer Aided Costume Design & Dress Making-New

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES

(EMBROIDERY)

1-10-2001

Regular

NO

 

11

JANI  JIGNESHKUMAR  V.

INSTRUCTOR

Diploma in Electronics and Communication Engg.

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

1-10-2001

Regular

NO

 

12

RAMCHANDANI JYOTIBEN K.

INSTRUCTOR

Bachelor of Computer Application

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

1-2-2014

Contract

NO

 

13

PATEL ANITABEN R.

INSTRUCTOR

Bachelor of Computer Application

SOFTWARE PROGRAMMING

1-2-2014

Contract

NO

 

14

YOGI RAMANKUMAR RAMANBHAI

INSTRUCTOR

Bachelor of Computer Application

COPA

1-2-2014

Contract

NO

 

 

 

10.

Administrative Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Sl. No.

Name of Staff

Designation

Date of Joining

Remarks

 

1

PANCHAL JAYANTILAL AMTHABHAI

SR. CLERK & ACCOUNTANT

1-04-2015

 

 

2

JANI RAJESHKUMAR BHOGILAL

JUNIOR CLERK

24-2-1992

 

 

3

JUDAL JAYABEN K. 

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

24-8-2009

 

 

4

PATANI  BHARATBHAI B.

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

1-4-2011

 

 

 

 

 


 

11.

Infrastructure, Building and Workshop

 

 

 

 

 

SI. No.

Ownership Documents/Lease agreement

for rented building

In Square Metres

 

 

a.              

Total Area

20234 SQ. METRES

 

 

b.              

Covered Area

2502 SQ. METRES

 

 

c.              

Total Class Rooms Area

297.46  SQ.  METRES

 

 

d.              

Total Workshops Area

708 SQ.  METRES

 

 

e.              

Audio Visual Hall

127.71 SQ. METRES

 

 

f.               

Computer Lab

38.89  SQ.  METRES

 

 

g.              

Play Area Indoor Game

40.80 SQ. METRES

 

 

h.              

Play Area Outdoor Game

8281.77 SQ. METRES

 

 

i.               

Library

59.75  SQ.  METRES

 

 

j.               

Remarks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Trade Specific Infrastructure, Building and Workshop

 

 

 

 

 

Trade

Unit

Class Room

 Area per

 Unit

Total class

room area

for Trade

Workshop Area per unit

Total Workshop Area per for Trade

 

 

FITTER

2

38.89 SQ.  METRES

38.89 SQ.  METRES

98.77 SQ.  METRES

98.77 SQ.  METRES

 

 

WIREMAN

 

38.89 SQ.  METRES

38.89 SQ.  METRES

98.77 SQ.  METRES

98.77 SQ.  METRES

 

 

INFORMATION & COMMUNICAION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM MAINTENANCE

2

51.52 SQ.  METRES

51.52 SQ.  METRES

100.24 SQ.  METRES

+ COMP. LAB

79.14 SQ.  METRES

100.24 SQ.  METRES

+ COMP. LAB

79.14 SQ.  METRES

 

 

COMPUTER OPERATOR AND PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT

2

28.30 SQ.  METRES

28.30 SQ.  METRES

72.28 SQ.  METRES

72.28 SQ.  METRES

 

 

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES

(EMBROIDERY)

2

49.53 SQ.  MT.

49.53 SQ.  MT.

59.20 SQ.  MT.

59.20 SQ.  MT.

 

 

SEWING TECHNOLOGY

2

49.53 SQ.  MT.

49.53 SQ.  MT.

99.82 SQ.  MT.

99.82 SQ.  MT.

 

 

CERTIFICATE COURSE IN SOFTWARE PROGAMMING

3

39.83 SQ.  METRES

39.83 SQ.  METRES

100.40 SQ.  METRES

100.40 SQ.  METRES

 


 

13.

Electric Power Supply

 

 

 

 

 

Present Electric Load

32  KW

 

 

 

Date of Connection

30-10-1986

 

 

 

Connection in the name of

NOOTAN  BHARATI  I.T.I. - Shri Laxmichand Zaveri Private I.T.I.

 

 

 

Meter No.

08092186

 

 

 

Seal No.

4476221, 4476222

 

 

 

Remarks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Record of Trainees -

 

 

Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Father's

Name

UID/

DOB

Male/

Female

General/

SC/ST/OBC/

Minorities/ PH

Trade

Shift

Session

 

 

 CHAUDAHRY  NAVINBHAI                                        

KARSHANBHAI

20/06/1996

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

DESAI  ALPESHBHAI 

KAMSHIBHAI

2/5/1997

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

DESAI  KIRANBHAI

MOHANBHAI

14/06/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

GAUSWAMI  NARENDRAGIRI

VASANTGIRI

04/03/1994

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

PATEL  AKSHAY

MAGANBHAI

05/06/1996

Male

GEN

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

PARMAR  KAMLESHKUMAR

ISHVARJI

14/06/1994

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

SARIPADIYA  BHIMSING

PRATAPJI

26/11/1994

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

SONI AKASHKUMAR

RAJESHBHAI

10/08/1996

Male

GEN

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

SUTHAR HITESHKUMAR

JAVANJI

31/05/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

THAKOR  PRAKASHJI

AMUJI

01/06/1992

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

THAKOR  MUKESHJI

ZUZARJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAGHELA  KALPESHKUMAR

KANTIBHAI

20/04/1994

Male

SC

FITTER

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALOSANA  JITUSINH

BADSANGJI

24/03/1998

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLANKI  UDESING

SHRAVANJI

01/09/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  JASVANTJI

BADAJI

03/10/1996

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SORAVADA  NANJIJI

GOVINDJI

05/03/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARIPADIYA  JITENDRAKUMAR

AMRUTBHAI

12/06/1996

Male

GEN

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  KAMLESHKUMAR

PRADHANJI

06/02/1998

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  PARESHJI

ISHVARJI

01/08/1997

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  MEHULKUMAR

DALPATBHAI

16/10/1996

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY MITINBHAI

BHEMJIBHAI

30/12/1996

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAKWANA  MAHESHKUMAR

DINESHBHAI

10/02/1997

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  VIJAYKUMAR 

ASHOKJI

20/07/1998

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  BHARATKUMAR

AMRUTJI

10/04/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANDRETHIYA MAHESHKUMAR

VIRABHAI

06/03/1996

Male

SC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TABHANI  PARTHKUMAR

HARIBHAI

24/05/1999

Male

SC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAGADIYA  KAMLESHBHAI

JESINHBHAI

15/10/1995

Male

ST

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  MAHESHKUMAR

GHEMARBHAI

16/11/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLANKI  ASHOKSIGH

POPATSIGH

01/06/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  ALESHPJI 

DHAMSHIJI

01/06/1995

Male

SEBC

FITTER

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJGOR  DILIPBHAI

VELABHAI

02/12/1996

Male

GEN

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  RAJESHKUMAR

TARSANGJI

25/04/1994

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  SHIVAJI

CHANDUJI

01/06/1995

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  SHAILESHJI

PRADHANJI

26/12/1995

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  CHEHRAJI

RAMTUJI

01/06/1995

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KHAREDIYA  RAMTUJI

LEBUJI

26/12/1992

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  MONGHJIJI

MANUJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAYAK  MUKESHKUMAR

VIRCHANDBHAI

20/08/1996

Male

SC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PADHIYAR  HITENDRAKUMAR

ISHVARLAL

01/06/1998

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANKHLA  SUMITKUMAR

KANTILAL

19/09/1998

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  OPJIJI

MATHURJI

01/06/1998

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHRIMALI  HARESHKUMAR

DINESHBHAI

04/11/1996

Male

SC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  MUKESHJI

SURAJSINH

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  KAMLESHJI

GOVAJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JADAV  DILIPSINH

METUBHA

15/10/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  SIDHDHARAJSINH

DILIPSINH

15/03/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  KARANJI

LALAJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATHROTIYA  PIYUSHKUMAR

LAXMANBHAI

08/05/1998

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  SHAILESHBHAI

JAGMALBHAI

01/06/1993

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  BHAVANJI

CHANDANJI

30/07/1992

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  DASHRATHBHAI

RAMESHBHAI

27/07/1995

Male

SC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLANKI  KISHANKUMAR

MULJIBHAI

08/03/1998

Male

SC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  MANISHKUMAR

BABULAL

24/02/1997

Male

SC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASARI  AJAYBHAI

KANUBHAI

12/06/1999

Male

ST

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  NARESHJI

RAMESHJI

08/07/1996

Male

SEBC

WIREMAN

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSHI  GAUTAMBHAI 

AMIRAMBHAI

01/06/1995

Male

GEN

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAJAPATI  JAGDISHKUMAR

JAYANTIBHAI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  JIGNESHJI

SHANTIJI

05/04/1998

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOTHI  JIGAR

NARANBHAI

17/02/1996

Male

GEN

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  NARANJI

RUPAJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  ARVINDJI 

KANCHANJI

10/10/1997

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  RAMJIJI

MATHURJI

01/06/1998

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAJAPATI  NIRAV

VISHNUBHAI

26/02/1998

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOHIL  SENDHAJI

KAMAJI

10/02/1997

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJPUT  DILIPSINH

RANJITSINH

16/02/1998

Male

GEN

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  VELABHAI

DEVABHAI

04/06/1992

Male

SC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  RAJUJI

AJAMALJI

01/06/1994

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

1ST

AUG-2013   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  KANTISINH

VIRCHANDJI

01/06/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  VIJAYKUMAR

RANABHAI

01/06/1999

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  SURAJJI

KANCHANJI

01/05/1993

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  ANANDKUMAR

PETHABHAI

12/03/1997

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RABARI  ALPESHKUMAR

AMRATBHAI

11/10/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARI  PRAVINBHAI

HANSRAJBHAI

15/08/1999

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  PRAVINJI

VADANJI

02/04/1997

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  ALPESHKUMAR

MADARJI

11/05/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARMAR  HASMUKHBHAI

SEDHABHAI

01/06/1996

Male

SC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAJAPATI  KISHANKUMAR

BALVANTBHAI

07/08/1996

Male

SEBC

I. C.T.S.M.

2ND

AUG-2014   to JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATAMDA  JAGRUTJIBEN

KANJIBHAI

29/04/1997

Female

GEN

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIR  HINABEN

DAUDBHAI

01/05/1996

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VANSOLA  RANJANBEN

DHARMABHAI

14/01/1988

Female

SC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHILOCHA  PARVATIBEN

BHIKHABHAI

03/03/1991

Female

SC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DHAMI  PRITIBEN

JAGDISHKUMAR

15/07/1996

Female

GEN

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  JYOTSANABEN

GALABJI

01/06/1989

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DHANAK  RAJNIBEN

ROHITBHAI

01/08/1995

Female

SC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  BHARATIBEN

LAXMANBHAI

28/02/1992

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  DAKSHABEN

BABUBHAI

08/07/1993

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  REKHABEN

BHEMJIBHAI

26/11/1989

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUDHARY  SONALBEN

KESHARBHAI

09/07/1994

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOH  KANKUBEN

NANJIBHAI

01/06/1993

Female

SEBC

SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES (EMBROIDERY)

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANCHAL  POOJABEN

RAMESHBHAI

28/08/1994

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAKOR  NAYANABEN

KESHARSINH

01/06/1997

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AAL  ASHABEN

VERSHIBHAI

01/06/1993

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESAI  ASMITABEN

MOHANBHAI

22/05/1995

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUTYA  ANKITABEN

BHIKHABHAI

01/08/1994

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHATIYA  NILAMBEN

KANJIBHAI

17/07/1994

Female

SC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATARIYA  PARAVATIBEN

BABAJI

01/06/1995

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLANKI  SONALBEN

KIRANJI

01/06/1996

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAJARIYA  KOMALBEN

RAMESHBHAI

12/05/1995

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAUHAN  UNNTIBEN

RAMESHBHAI

03/05/1995

Female

SC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHUTKA  ANKITABEN

GOVABHAI

08/05/1994

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAKARVADIYA  NIKITABEN

SANATANBHAI

24/09/1996

Female

SEBC

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PATEL  JINALBEN

SHIVRAMBHAI

25/11/1996

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARIPADIYA  KAILASHBEN

GANESHBHAI

14/05/1992

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAHORA  NEESHABEN

JAYANTIBHAI

13/02/1994

Female

GEN

COPA

1ST

AUG-2014   to JULY-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHATIYA  HARSHABEN

KANJIBHAI